Landesverbandsliga Sachsen 2006

1. kolo - 29.04.2006 do 29.04.2006
29.04.2006 13:30  TC BW Dresden Blasewitz III - TV Brand Erbisdorf 92  1 : 5
29.04.2006 13:30  TC Rot-Weiß Naunhof - Chemnitzer TC Küchwald II  6 : 3
29.04.2006 13:30  Leipziger Sportclub 1901 - Leipziger TC 1990 II  5 : 4
29.04.2006 13:30  Bad Weißer Hirsch Dresden II - BSV Chemie Radebeul  _ : _

2. kolo - 06.05.2006 do 06.05.2006
06.05.2006 13:30  TC Rot-Weiß Naunhof - TV Brand Erbisdorf 92  4 : 5
06.05.2006 13:30  BSV Chemie Radebeul - Leipziger Sportclub 1901  4 : 5
06.05.2006 13:30  Bad Weißer Hirsch Dresden II - TC BW Dresden Blasewitz III  4 : 5
06.05.2006 13:30  Chemnitzer TC Küchwald II - Leipziger TC 1990 II  2 : 7

3. kolo - 20.05.2006 do 20.05.2006
20.05.2006 13:30  Leipziger TC 1990 II - TC BW Dresden Blasewitz III  _ : _
20.05.2006 13:30  BSV Chemie Radebeul - TC Rot-Weiß Naunhof  4 : 5
20.05.2006 13:30  Chemnitzer TC Küchwald II - Bad Weißer Hirsch Dresden II  2 : 7
20.05.2006 13:30  TV Brand Erbisdorf 92 - Leipziger Sportclub 1901  7 : 2

4. kolo - 25.05.2006 do 25.05.2006
25.05.2006 13:30  BSV Chemie Radebeul - Chemnitzer TC Küchwald II  2 : 7
25.05.2006 13:30  Leipziger TC 1990 II - TC Rot-Weiß Naunhof  1 : 8
25.05.2006 13:30  Leipziger Sportclub 1901 - TC BW Dresden Blasewitz III  7 : 2
25.05.2006 13:30  TV Brand Erbisdorf 92 - Bad Weißer Hirsch Dresden II  9 : 0

5. kolo - 27.05.2006 do 28.05.2006
27.05.2006 13:30  Leipziger Sportclub 1901 - Bad Weißer Hirsch Dresden II  6 : 3
27.05.2006 13:30  TC Rot-Weiß Naunhof - TC BW Dresden Blasewitz III  5 : 4
27.05.2006 13:30  Chemnitzer TC Küchwald II - TV Brand Erbisdorf 92  _ : _
28.05.2006 10:00  Leipziger TC 1990 II - BSV Chemie Radebeul  _ : _

6. kolo - 10.06.2006 do 11.06.2006
10.06.2006 14:00  TV Brand Erbisdorf 92 - BSV Chemie Radebeul  _ : _
10.06.2006 14:00  TC BW Dresden Blasewitz III - Chemnitzer TC Küchwald II  _ : _
10.06.2006 14:00  TC Rot-Weiß Naunhof - Leipziger Sportclub 1901  _ : _
11.06.2006 10:00  Leipziger TC 1990 II - Bad Weißer Hirsch Dresden II  _ : _

7. kolo - 24.06.2006 do 25.06.2006
24.06.2006 14:00  TC BW Dresden Blasewitz III - BSV Chemie Radebeul  _ : _
24.06.2006 14:00  TV Brand Erbisdorf 92 - Leipziger TC 1990 II  _ : _
24.06.2006 14:00  Leipziger Sportclub 1901 - Chemnitzer TC Küchwald II  _ : _
25.06.2006 14:00  Bad Weißer Hirsch Dresden II - TC Rot-Weiß Naunhof  _ : _

Lestvica
    Tek Pkt.   Matchpkt.    razl.
TV Brand Erbisdorf 92  8   26:7    19
TC Rot-Weiß Naunhof  6   23:13    10
Leipziger Sportclub 1901  6   19:17    2
Leipziger TC 1990 II  2   12:15    -3
Bad Weißer Hirsch Dresden II  2   11:16    -5
Chemnitzer TC Küchwald II  2   14:22    -8
TC BW Dresden Blasewitz III  2   8:16    -8
BSV Chemie Radebeul  0   10:17    -7